Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Mon. 27 at Mt. San Antonio Final L, 4-0
Fri. 31 Skyline Final W, 1-0
  at Cabrillo Final W, 1-0
 
September
Fri. 28 at San Joaquin Delta * 4:00 PM
 
October
Fri. 5 Cosumnes River * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 16 Napa Final W, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 2 San Joaquin Delta * 3:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Cosumnes River * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 Cabrillo Final L, 1-0
 
September
Tue. 3 at Skyline Final W, 2-0
Fri. 6 vs. West Hills Lemoore @ Sacramento Final L, 3-1
  Tournament Game
Sat. 7 vs. Mt. San Antonio @ Sacramento Final T, 1-1
  Consumes River Tournament
Tue. 10 De Anza Final L, 1-0
Fri. 13 Cabrillo Final W, 2-1
Tue. 17 at Foothill Final T, 0-0
Fri. 20 at San Francisco Final T, 2-2
Tue. 24 at Cosumnes River * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 27 American River * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Tue. 1 at San Joaquin Delta * ^ Final W, 1-0
Fri. 11 at Contra Costa Final W, 2-1
Tue. 15 Marin Final W, 4-0
Thu. 17 at Napa Final W, 3-0
Tue. 22 Las Positas Final W, 3-0
Fri. 25 Modesto * Final T, 0-0
Tue. 29 Cosumnes River * Final W, 2-1
 
November
Fri. 1 at American River * Final T, 2-2
Tue. 5 San Joaquin Delta * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 15 at Modesto * Final T, 2-2
Sat. 23 Merritt % Final W, 4-2
Tue. 26 West Valley % Final W, 3-2
  2nd Round Regional
Sat. 30 Foothill % Final L, 1-0
  3rd Round Regionals
 
August
Fri. 22 at Dominican College # 11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 27 West Hills Lemoore Final W, 2-1
Fri. 29 Merritt Final L, 1-0
 
September
Tue. 2 Skyline Final W, 6-0
Fri. 5 vs. San Diego Mesa @ Cosumnes River Colle Final W, 1-0
  Tournament
Tue. 9 at De Anza Final L, 4-2
Fri. 12 vs. Fresno @ Lake Tahoe Final T, 0-0
Fri. 19 vs. San Francisco @ Santa Rosa Final T, 0-0
Tue. 23 at American River * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 26 San Joaquin Delta * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 30 Modesto * Final W, 4-2
 
October
Fri. 3 Napa Final W, 4-2
Thu. 9 at Marin Final T, 1-1
Tue. 14 Folsom Lake Final W, 7-0
Tue. 21 at Las Positas Final T, 1-1
Fri. 24 at Cosumnes River * Final W, 2-1
  Double-Header
Tue. 28 American River * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 31 at San Joaquin Delta * Final L, 3-1
  Double-Header
 
November
Tue. 4 at Modesto * Final L, 1-0
Mon. 10 Contra Costa Final T, 4-4
Fri. 14 Cosumnes River * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 22 at Lake Tahoe % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NorCal Playoffs Round I (0-0, 4-3 PK's)
 
August
Fri. 21 at Dominican College # 1:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Sonoma State University # 5:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Cabrillo Final L, 2-0
 
September
Tue. 1 at Napa Final W, 2-0
Fri. 4 Canyons Final T, 1-1
Tue. 8 Merritt Final W, 1-0
Fri. 11 vs. West Hills Lemoore @ Sacramento Final W, 2-1
Tue. 15 Marin Final W, 7-0
Fri. 18 at San Francisco Final W, 2-1
Tue. 22 Las Positas Final W, 2-0
Fri. 25 at San Joaquin Delta * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 29 at American River * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 2 Modesto * Final W, 6-1
Tue. 6 at Folsom Lake Final W, 3-0
Fri. 16 at Contra Costa Final W, 2-0
Tue. 20 Foothill Final L, 2-1
Fri. 23 Cosumnes River * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 30 San Joaquin Delta * Final W, 2-0
  Cancer Awareness Game - Special Event
 
November
Tue. 3 American River * Final W, 4-0
Fri. 6 at Modesto * Final T, 0-0
Fri. 13 at Cosumnes River * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 Mendocino % Final W, 5-1
  NorCal Playoffs Round I
Tue. 24 Lake Tahoe % Final L, 3-2
  NorCal Playoffs Round II
 
August
Wed. 17 at Dominican College # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 20 at Humboldt State # 1:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 at Oxnard Final T, 1-1
Tue. 30 Cabrillo Final W, 3-1
 
September
Fri. 2 Contra Costa Final W, 2-0
Tue. 6 at Foothill Final W, 2-1
Fri. 9 Lake Tahoe Final W, 3-2
Tue. 13 San Francisco Final W, 2-0
Tue. 20 De Anza Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 at San Joaquin Delta * Final T, 1-1
Fri. 30 Cosumnes River * Final W, 3-2
 
October
Tue. 4 Modesto * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 11 at American River * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 18 Napa Final W, 6-0
Fri. 21 at Mendocino Final W, 3-0
Tue. 25 at Folsom Lake * Final W, 4-0
Fri. 28 San Joaquin Delta * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Tue. 1 at Modesto * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 4 Folsom Lake * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 8 American River * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 11 at Cosumnes River * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 19 Clovis % Final - 2OT L, 4-3
 
August
Sat. 19 at Humboldt State University # 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 22 at Dominican University # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 25 vs. Fresno @ Tahoe Final T, 1-1
Tue. 29 at Cabrillo Final W, 3-0
  Aptos, CA
 
September
Fri. 1 at Contra Costa Final W, 5-3
  San Pablo, CA
Tue. 5 at Canada Final L, 3-1
  Redwood City, CA
Fri. 8 Las Positas Final L, 2-1
Tue. 12 Napa Valley Final W, 1-0
Fri. 15 at De Anza Final L, 3-2
  Cupertino, CA
Tue. 19 Merritt Final W, 2-1
Fri. 22 at American River * Final T, 0-0
Tue. 26 Cosumnes River * Final T, 0-0
Fri. 29 at Modesto * Final L, 4-1
  Modesto, CA
 
October
Tue. 3 Folsom Lake * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 6 San Joaquin Delta * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 17 at San Francisco * Cancelled
  San Francisco, CA
Tue. 24 Mendocino Final W, 7-0
Fri. 27 at Cosumnes River * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 31 at Folsom Lake * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Fri. 3 American River * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 7 at San Joaquin Delta * Final T, 1-1
  Stockton, CA
Fri. 10 Modesto * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 18 at Folsom Lake % Final W, 1-0
  NorCal Playoffs Round I, No. 8 FLC vs. No. 9 SRJC
Wed. 22 at Fresno % Final L, 4-0
  CCCAA NorCal Championships (Rd. 2)
Sat. 25 vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NorCal Playoffs Round III
 
August
Sun. 19 at Dominican 11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 28 De Anza Final L, 2-1
Fri. 31 Cabrillo Final W, 1-0
 
September
Tue. 4 Contra Costa Final W, 1-0
Fri. 7 Canada Final L, 1-0
Tue. 11 at Las Positas Final L, 4-1
Fri. 14 San Francisco Final W, 3-0
Tue. 18 at Napa Valley Final W, 5-4
Fri. 21 at Modesto * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 25 San Joaquin Delta * Final T, 0-0
Fri. 28 at American River * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Tue. 2 Cosumnes River * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 5 at Folsom Lake * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 16 at Skyline Final L, 4-2
Fri. 19 at Merritt Final W, 5-0
Fri. 26 at San Joaquin Delta * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 30 Modesto * Final W, 7-1
 
November
Fri. 2 American River * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 6 at Cosumnes River * Final L, 2-1
Mon. 12 Folsom Lake * Cancelled
  Cancelled due to poor air quality
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event